Record Lists‎ > ‎

Top Freshman Times List

Showing 59 items
RankNameTimeLocationYear
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
RankNameTimeLocationYear
Jim Weckesser 16:27.00 Beavercreek 1990 
Pat Keller 16:33.00  1995 
Jimmy Barton 16:43.85 GWOC - Fairborn 2011 
Matt Mitchell 16:44.00 Wayne 1999 
Shawn Roberts 16:49.00 GWOC - Trotwood 2005 
David Lawler 16:51.89 SNL 2009 
Josh Steible 16:57.00 Wapakoneta Night Race 2009 
Jeremy Davidson 16:57.30 GWOC - Centerville 2016 
Andrew Craig 17:03.65 GWOC - Centerville 2014 
10 Colin Franks 17:08.08 MMOC - Hilliard 2008 
 Kevin Cross 17:09.92 Six Flags Safari - NJ 2012 
 David O'Connell 17:15.52 SNL 2009 
 Andy Shonebarger 17:20.00  1995 
 Isaace Einstein 17:21.00 Les Eisenhart 2016 
15 Austin Gregory 17:22.08 Trinity - Louisville, KY 2007 
 Nick Ruschmann 17:23.15 Trinity - Louisville, KY 2007 
 Ryan Mitchell 17:25.00  1995 
 Matt Nerlinger 17:25.04 GWOC - Centerville 2014 
 Adrian Bostwick 17:27.61 SNL @ CHS 2015 
20 Domenic Fish 17:29.00  2007 
 Kurt DeRussy 17:31.13 GWOC - Trotwood 2004 
 Ben Burkett 17:37.33 SNL @ CHS 2015 
 Russell Emmert 17:38.00 Paul Short - Lehigh PA 2017 
 Jordan Ford 17:39.00 Les Eisenhart 2016 
25 Justin Davidson 17:43.00 Paul Short - Lehigh PA 2017 
 Ryan Frazier 17:45.00  2007 
 Matt Osbourne 17:45.15 SNL 2009 
 Kevin Aldrich 17:47.00 GWOC - Watts 2006 
 Taylor Knapp 17:55.00 Wayne 2003 
30 Mitchell DeShurko 17:55.74 GWOC - Lebanon 2010 
 Kyle Bucklew 17:57.00 Paul Short - Lehigh PA 2016 
 Todd Pashak 18:01.00  1996 
 Chris Wall 18:01.00 Pickerington 2002 
 Eric Orf 18:04.00 Paul Short - Lehigh PA 2017 
35 Yereal Soto 18:04.18 SNL @ CHS 2015 
 Steven Reidell 18:04.66 Centerville Stampede 2012 
 Aidan Downs 18:05.17 Hot Summer Bash 2017 
 Chase Coale 18:05.69 MMOC - Hilliard 2008 
 Alex Becker 18:11.39 SNL 2009 
40 Sean Elkins 18:12.73 Tiffin 2008 
 Gary Tesmer 18:14.48 GWOC - Centerville 2015 
 Joe Lawler 18:15.00 MMOC - Hilliard 2006 
43T Kerry Beavers 18:16.00 Les Eisenhart 2016 
43T Matt Montavon 18:16.00 GWOC - Trotwood 2005 
43T Andrew Henning-Worley 18:18.00 Fairmont 2004 
43T Matt Schlaub 18:18.00  1996 
43T Zach Hunter 18:18.00  1996 
43T Jared Crasto 18:18.00 Pickerington 2003 
49 Connor Downs 18:18.17 GWOC - Centerville 2015 
50 Jack Ciesla 18:18.36 GWOC - Sidney 2013 
 Kyle Westhaus 18:21.00 Alliance - MVCTC 2014 
 Eric Dexter 18:23.00  1996 
 Alex Rodenhauser 18:24.00 GWOC - Trotwood 2005 
 Trent Birch 18:24.00 Alliance - Clayton 2013 
 Ethan Zeiser 18:25.90 GWOC - CHS 2017 
55 Michael Alfaro 18:26.00 GWOC - Watts 2006 
 Ben Dickson 18:26.19 GWOC - Fairborn 2011 
 Thomas O'Connell 18:27.00 Yellow Springs 2005 
 Zach Hughes 18:27.33 Centerville Stampede 2010 
Showing 59 items