SNL Top Times

Top 10 Records

Boys Records


12th Grade

1.

Matthew Brafford

G. Washington

15:23

2013

2.

Doug Norris

Vandalia Butler

15:56

2009

3.

Ryan Larkin

Centerville

15:57

2013

4.

Sean Vandermosten

Conner (KY)

15:58

2009

5.

Eric McCabe

Hilliard Bradley

15:59

2013

6.

Aaron Gehring

Lakota West

16:01

2009

7.

Michael Caldwell

Bishop Brossart

16:01

2013

8.

Chris Rapp

Mason   

16:04  

2005

9.

Darius Berry

Butler (KY)

16:04

2009

10.

Paul Krebs

Alter

16:08

2005


11th Grade

1.

Jordan Redd

Fairborn

15:21

2010

2.

Shawn Roberts

Centerville

15:45

2007

3.

Jake Mandel

Dublin Jerome

16:01

2012

4.

JJ Weber

Lakota West

16:04

2009

5.

Mitchell Leitch

Dublin Jerome

16:09

2012

6.

Trenton Fryman

North Oldham (KY)

16:13

2014

7.

Eric Schmidt

Centerville

16:19

2007

8.

Justin Haire

Bishop Brossart

16:19

2007

9.

Daniel Reynolds

Hilliard Darby   

16:20  

2014

10.

Chase Stewart

Dublin Jerome   

16:23  

2012


10th Grade

1.

Brady Holmer

Lakota West

16:06

2009

2.

Josh Steible

Centerville

16:12

2010

3.

Isaiah Bragg

CHCA

16:18

2007

4.

Jake Gentile

Fairmont

16:26

2009

5T.

Brandon Lane

Olentangy Orange

16:27

2010

5T.

Tretez Kinnaird

Butler (KY)

16:27

2010

7.

Brandon Shirey

Westerville Central

16:28

2009

8.

Hunter Moore

Olentangy Orange

16:28

2013

9.

Ray Berling

Sycamore

16:29

2013

10.

Greg Roeth

Miamisburg   

16:32  

2005


9th Grade

1.

Zach Wills

Mason

15:58

2007

2.

Donny Roys

Medina

16:15

2005

3.

Jacob Burcham

Cabell Midland

16:23

2009

4. Ben Ewert Beavercreek 16:42 2013

5.

David Lawler

Centerville

16:51

2009

6.

Jeremy Waugh

Cabell Midland

17:05

2009

7.

Aaron Matheus

Kings

17:06

2009

8.

Jacob Brumfield

Vandalia Butler

17:07

2010

9.

Ray Berling

Sycamore

17:08

2012

10.

Jimmy Barton

Centerville

17:13

2011

8th Grade

1.

Ben Matheus

Kings

10:38

2009

2.

Jacob Belcher

Sycamore

11:00

2009

3.

Jonathon Deifel

Oak Hills

11:03

2010

4.

Zach Wills

CHCA

11:04

2006

5.

Will Holmes

Shawnee

11:04

2010

6.

Ryan Stoneberger

Sycamore

11:08

2009

7.

Andy Gemmaka

Tecumseh

11:11

2010

8.

Andrew Lake

Kings

11:15

2009

9.

Ray Berling

Sycamore

11:16

2011

10.

Jaden Greenwood

Shawnee

11:16

2010

7th Grade

1.

Jonathon Deifel

Oak Hills

10:54

2009

2.

Calvin Beal

Ferguson MS

11:00

2009

3.

Tom Seibert

Oak Hills

11:21

2010

4.

Noah Griffith

Oak Hills

11:24

2009

5.

Alex Keller

Ferguson MS

11:28

2009

6.

Michael Savage

Oak Hills

11:32

2009

7.

Kyle Orton

Wayne

11:39

2005

8.

Aaron Hill

Vandalia Butler

11:53

2009

9.

Luke Widdig

Kings

11:58

2010

10.

Ray Berling

Sycamore

12:01

2010

Girls Records


12th Grade

1.

Jessica Hoover

Hilliard Davidson

18:06

2010

2.

Angela Bizarri

Mason

18:25

2005

3.

Christine Frederick

Ursuline Academy

18:26

2013

4.

Hannah Charbel

Vandalia Butler

18:41

2007

5.

Allison Steinbeck

Colerain

19:01

2010

6.

Jasmine Redman

Tecumseh

19:09

2010

7.

Tori Mayfield

Eastern (KY)

19:19

2009

8.

Tori Dent

Hurricane

19:19

2013

9.

Kaitlin Sapp

Danville

19:20 

2011

10.

 Emily Stites

Cincinnati Wyoming

19:21

2011


11th Grade

1.

Kaitlin Snapp

Danville

18:27

2010

2.

Sydney Leiher

Beavercreek

18:56

2011

3.

Jasmine Redman

Tecumseh

19:06

2009

4.

Sarah Leeper

Loveland

19:07

2005

5.

Paige Miller

Kings

19:11

2009

6.

Lauren Goodwin

Kings

19:12

2009

7.

Mary List

Notre Dame

19:16

2009

8.

Claire Durkin

Worthington Kilbourne

19:18

2006

9.

Sarah Pierce

McAuley

19:18 

2010

10.

 Catherine Finke

Ursuline Academy

19:20

2013


10th Grade

1.

Brooklyn Ridder

Oak Hills

18:50

2006

2.

Kristen Seiler

Colerain

18:54

2010

3.

Lainey Studebaker

Centerville

18:59

2013

4.

Lauren Hoover

Hilliard Davidson

19:05

2010

5.

Corinne Kule

Chardon

19:25

2010

6.

Katrina Maricocchi

Ursuline Academy

19:34

2009

7.

Kristen Wells

Colerain

19:36

2006

8.

Emily Welch

Franklin Central

19:40

2013

9.

Hillary Esselstein

Alter

19:42 

2005

10.

 Allie Zofkie

Wapakoneta

19:44

2014


9th Grade

1.

Corinne Kule

Chardon

19:05

2009

2.

Kelli Walsh

Centerville

19:06

2014

3.

Jorden Thornton

Cabell Midland

19:12

2009

4.

Sydney Leiher

Beavercreek

19:23

2009

5.

Michelle Thomas

Glen Este

19:24

2007

6.

Kay Kay Garber

Gahanna Lincoln

19:44

2007

7.

Riley Doyle

Beavercreek

19:50

2010

8.

Grace Holmes

Springfield Shawnee

19:51

2014

9.

Maxine Simpson

Beavercreek

19:52

2010

10.

Allyssa Ross

Mason

19:56

2007


8th Grade

1.

Alex Groene

Kettering Alter

11:44

2009

2.

Savannah Lowe

Centerville

12:17

2014

3.

Grace Kilroy

Centerville

12:18

2014

4.

Kelli Walsh

Centerville

12:25

2013

5. Cari Caprio

Mason

12:29

 

2005 

6.

Rose Menyhert

Sycamore

12:36

2010

7.

Emma Hensley

Ferguson MS

12:39

2010

8.

Karlee Meiman

Oak Hills

12:40

2009

9.

Kristen Petrosky

Kettering Alter

12:43

2009

10.

Sarah Frey

Sycamore

12:50

2009


7th Grade

1.

Bayley Feist

Oak Hills

12:16

2009

2.

Kyly Borton

Kettering Alter

12:44

2009

3.

Breanna Frondorf

Oak Hills

12:49

2009

4.

Brittany Mahoney

Oak Hills

12:54

2009

5.

Samantha Siler

Sycamore

13:01

2007

6.

Abigail Belcher

Sycamore

13:02

2009

7.

Molly Fry

Sycamore

13:07

2010

8.

Alex Henning

Centerville

13:16

2007

9.

Maria Grilliot

Kettering Alter

13:18

2010

10.

Lainey Studebaker

Centerville

13:21

2010

Comments